ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15266067
nr 1526 6067
Per-Inge Isheden
(f. 1937), Sverige
Per-Inge Isheden (b. 1937), Sweden. Strandvägen. Signed. Oil on canvas, 45x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 49x49 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Strandvägen. Signerad. Olja på duk, 45x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 49x49 cm
Per-Inge Isheden, Swedish painter born 1937.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 6 2023
at 19:22:05
6/3 19:16:08